Directory

country code 91

STD code 08156

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

AGRICULTURE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
ADA7259004868272307
Joint Director7259004828263136
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND VETERINARY SERVICES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director9880650324272343
APMC
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director9845454627250173
BESCOM
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9448279069270166
Executive Engineer(Chintamani)9449844851
Assistant Executive Engineer9448279069270165
Executive Engineer9448279023272871
BSNL
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
LINE MAN9449178786
GM9448010815221066
DGM9448010883221066
Billing9482997009262198
JTO9449089198250003
DTO JE9449827027272558
DE9449859856271155
SDOT9449856654272558
CO-OPERATIVE AUDIT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Auditor9449453471
COMMERCIAL TAX
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Commercial Tax Officer9686257321272696
D DEVARAJ URS BACKWARD CLASS AND MINORITIES DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Manager9449611522
District Officer273553
OFFICE9448627146
DEPARTMENT OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Deputy Register9880444266277043
DIRECTORATE OF WELFARE DISABLED AND SENIOR CITIZEN
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
OFFICE9448989300277114
DISTRIC TREASURY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
District Treasury Officer9980519873272203
DISTRICT JAIL
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Superintendent9916459008271299
DISTRICT LIBRARY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Chief Librarian867782004277030
DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Manager9538540410
District Social Welfare Officer277116
DISTRICT SUB REGISTER OFFICE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Sub Registrator9448662401270781
DISTRICT URBAN DEVELOPEMENT CELL
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9448185135277006
Project Director9945761965277005
DR. B R AMBEDKAR DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office9341864559277026
EDUCATION DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Deputy Director(PU)9591000141277027
BEO9480695117272295
DDPI9448999333274873
ENVIRONMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Environmental Officer9845367378274813
EXCISE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
DC Excise9449597120277105
FISHERIES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Manager9844184899
Senior Assistant Director9481830992277118
FOOD AND CIVIL SUPPLIES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Deputy Director9880090214277007
GEOLOGY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Senior Geologist277024
Government Offices
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Deputy Commissionerdeo[dot]ckbpur[at]gmail[dot]com9480859000277001
Chief Executive Officerceo-ckbpur-ka[at]nic[dot]in277011
Superintendent of Policespcbpura[at]ksp[dot]gov[dot]in9480802501262000
GROUND WATER
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Senior Geologist9480215189277022
HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
DPMO9449843077
Aayush9341774015274841
Assistant Drug Controller9880602673
Surveillance Officer9448713135277081
8105203715277055
District Surgeon9481587400272388
District Health Officer9449843046277099
HOME GARDE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Department9845945622270916
INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCIAL
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Joint Director7204527583273303
INFORMATION
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Senior Assistant Director9449648196277044
KANNADA AND CULTURE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director9481438369277029
KARNATAKA STATE FIRE AND EMERGENCY SERVICES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
District Fire Services Office9880741781274322
KGID
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
District Insurance Officer9945348711277113
KSRTC
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Divisional Transport Officer9980915401275588
Manager9480815183274444
Divisional Controller7760990350271166
KWSSB
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9480813122270859
Executive Engineer948081312108152-220702
LABOUR DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
District Labour Officer9845184795277119
Project Director9845184795277120
LAND ARMY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
DD-KIRLD9945238517
Deputy Director9483084389270055
LAW AND JUDICIARY DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Chief Administrative Officer9972072030
Office270966
LEAD BANK
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Manager9483537126272290
LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office278618
LOKAYUKTA
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Police Inspector9945050662
Deputy SP9448004519262700
Superintendent of Policespklacbpura[at]gmail[dot]com9980725381262000
MINOR IRRIGATION
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9448402554275395
Executive Engineer9480783945275395
NATIONAL HIGHWAY-7
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
SLAO (KLADB)9480354143
Executive director9480045221
PANCHAYAT RAJ ENGINEERING
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9901598888
Executive Engineer9448072602272603
PMGSY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9448957945
Executive Engineer9448402881274638
POLICE DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Sub Inspector(Town)9480802546
Sub Inspector(Rural)94808025459945792699
Circle Inspector9480802530
DSP9480802521252103
Sub Inspector9480802520272423
Police Inspector9480802501274000
POST OFFICE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office256054
PUBLIC WORK DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Executive Engineer9483238088274633
Executive Engineer9844090687274415
REGIONAL TRANSPORT OFFICE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Regional Transport Officer9620427858
Regional Transport Officer9632515555
REVENUE DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Additional Deputy Commissionerdeo[dot]ckbpur[at]gmail[dot]com277003
Assistant Commissioner Chickballapur Sub Divisionac[dot]cbpur[at]gmail[dot]com9448523683272504
RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND PANCHAYAT RAJ
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Executive Officer, Gowribidanur286433
Executive Officer, Sidlagatha9480859125252269
Executive Officer, Chintamani9986512379252170
Executive Officer, Chickballapur9480859105272615
SAMLL SAVING AND ASSET LIABILITY MONITORING
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director9844855371277134
SERICULTURE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Marketing Director9448985858256324
Deputy Director9448151746262097
Deputy Director8792756944262098
SOCIAL FOREST DEPARTMENT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Range Officer8105578166263198
Range Forest Officer9449813760263198
Assistant Conservator of Forest9845894425263287
STATE BANK OF INDIA
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office272325
STATE BANK OF MYSORE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office9741021111272645
SURVEY
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Deputy Director9448101858277008
TAHSILDARS
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Bagepallitah[dot]bgp[at]gmail[dot]com9448505251282225
Chickballapurtah[dot]cbpur[at]gmail[dot]com9449857385272564
Chintamanitah[dot]chp[at]ail[dot]com9449252092252164
Gowribidanurtah[dot]gwb[at]gmail[dot]com9742743375286451
Gudibandetah[dot]gbanda[at]gmail[dot]com7406490140261024
Sidlagathatah[dot]sdg[at]gmail[dot]com9880869185261024
TOURISM
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Director277041
URBAN PLANNING
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director8762085398
WAQF BOARD
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
WAQF Officer9449848595277115
WATERSHED
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Office9483730446277109
WOMEN AND CHILD WELFARE
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Program Officer9844956620277112
Deputy Director9448377223277111
YOUTH SERVICES
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Assistant Director9480886464270054
ZILLA PANCHAYAT
Designation Email Mobile No Landline No
Project Director9480859002277014
CPO277015
CAO9480859003277013
Deputy Secretary9480859001277012
Cheif Executive Officerceo-ckbpur-ka[at]nic[dot]in9480859000277011